Navigation ^^

(¯`v´¯)
`*.¸.*´
¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨)
(¸.•´ (¸.•´ .•´ ¸¸.•¨¯`•.
║║╔═╦╦╦═╗Ruki-sama~
║╚╣║║║║╩╣Takanori Matsumoto
╚═╩═╩═╩═╝from the GazettE






☆★GOD doesn't have a v.kei blog, i do...★☆ ルキ ^^

Aoi nfo 0.1

2. ledna 2010 v 16:16 | Yumi-sama/Nikto/Sayu-chan^^ |  Aoi ~ Infos
Real Name: Shiroyama Yuu
Birthdate: January 20, 1979
Bloodtype: A
Height: 171cm (5'7")
Weight: 55kg (121 lbs)
Foot Size: 26.5 cm
Ring Size: 19 ~ 23
Birthplace: Mie
Favorite Colors: white, black
Favorite Animals: dogs, cats, etc
Favorite Season: Winter
Favorite Phrase: "No."
Perfume: Bvlgari, Davidoff, Sculpture, Samourai
Piercings: 1 lip (removed), 1 right ear, 3 left ear,1 navel (removed for good), 1 nose
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama
-^^-

We luv Ruki-sama^^

My Ruki-sama^^:
-^^-
yooooy^^

ガゼット