Navigation ^^

(¯`v´¯)
`*.¸.*´
¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨)
(¸.•´ (¸.•´ .•´ ¸¸.•¨¯`•.
║║╔═╦╦╦═╗Ruki-sama~
║╚╣║║║║╩╣Takanori Matsumoto
╚═╩═╩═╩═╝from the GazettE






☆★GOD doesn't have a v.kei blog, i do...★☆ ルキ ^^

Kai nfo 0.1

2. ledna 2010 v 16:25 | Yumi-sama/Nikto/Sayu-chan^^ |  Kai ~ Infos
Real name: Uke Yutaka(受 毛豊)
Name: Kai 戒 (カイ)
Part: Drum
Real Name: 受毛豊
Type of blood: B
Birthday: 1981.10.28
Hobby: Soccer, cooking, collecting Zippos
Favorite brand: Custom culture, Justin Davis, Tenderloin, Stalin gear
His boom: Custom Culture
Tobacco: Red Marlboro Box
Perfume: Jaguar, sculpture, blue for men
Favorite beverage: apple juice
Hateful food: Taro, eggplant
Piercings: 2 at the left ear
Size of foot 25-27cm
Size of ring: 19-21
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Native place: Kanagawa ("New Jersey is nice")
Collection: Clothes of Custom culture, Zippos
Favorite type: Person, who receives you when you come home
Hated type: The person who hide behind of you
Desiring to the girl: Showing herself of the element
Strong point: "The place where it is fumbled? It is different?"
Weak point: forgetting things
Charm point: The place where it has interest with anything
Favorite color: Black, red, white, blue, silver and gold
Favorite animal: Dog, alligator
Message: -
Previous band: →La'DeathtopiA [戒(Kai]; Drum] →Mareydi†Creia [戒(Kai]; Drum] →ガゼット [戒(Kai]; Drum]
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama
-^^-

We luv Ruki-sama^^

My Ruki-sama^^:
-^^-
yooooy^^

ガゼット