Navigation ^^

(¯`v´¯)
`*.¸.*´
¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨)
(¸.•´ (¸.•´ .•´ ¸¸.•¨¯`•.
║║╔═╦╦╦═╗Ruki-sama~
║╚╣║║║║╩╣Takanori Matsumoto
╚═╩═╩═╩═╝from the GazettE






☆★GOD doesn't have a v.kei blog, i do...★☆ ルキ ^^

Kai nfo 0.2

2. ledna 2010 v 16:26 | Yumi-sama/Nikto/Sayu-chan^^ |  Kai ~ Infos
Real name: Uke Yutaka
Birthday: 28-10-1981
Birthplace: Tokushima
Blood Type: B
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Colors: black, red, white, blue, silver, gold
Hobbies: cooking, soccer, collecting Zippos
Brand: Custom Culture
Cigarette: Red Marlboro Box
Family: Parents
Animals: dog, tiger, alligator/crocodile
Ring size: 19 - 21
Favorite brand : Custom culture, Justin Davis and TENDERLOIN
Favorite drink : apple juice
Piercings: 2 left ear
Favorite type: friendly
Disliked type: a person who is hiding behind other people
Previous Bands: Mareydi†Creia
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama
-^^-

We luv Ruki-sama^^

My Ruki-sama^^:
-^^-
yooooy^^

ガゼット