Navigation ^^

(¯`v´¯)
`*.¸.*´
¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨)
(¸.•´ (¸.•´ .•´ ¸¸.•¨¯`•.
║║╔═╦╦╦═╗Ruki-sama~
║╚╣║║║║╩╣Takanori Matsumoto
╚═╩═╩═╩═╝from the GazettE






☆★GOD doesn't have a v.kei blog, i do...★☆ ルキ ^^

Reita nfo 0.2

2. ledna 2010 v 16:22 | Yumi-sama/Nikto/Sayu-chan^^ |  Reita ~ Infos
Band Position: Bassist
Name: Reita
れいた
Real Name:
鈴木 亮 ( Suzuki Akira )
Position:
Bass
Age:
28(2009)
Birthday:
27.05.1981
Height:
171cm
weight:
55kg
BloodType:
A
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Place that he really want to go by himself-USA
Hobbies: Watching movies
Favourite Foods:
Kit-kats, Spaghetti
Favourite Drink:
Lifeguard
Disliked Foods:
Vegetables, mushrooms, shellfish, sweet things, Kai's cooking
Favourite Colours:
White, Red, Purple
Favourite Animals:
Parakeet
Charming Point:
Buttocks
Liked Type:
Feminine and mature person (Like Noriko Sakai)
Disliked Type:
A vulgar person xD
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama
-^^-

We luv Ruki-sama^^

My Ruki-sama^^:
-^^-
yooooy^^

ガゼット